Skip to Main Content

Board of Commissioners

Alfred Townsend, Chairperson
Term: April 16, 2019 - September 4, 2021

Richard Dunn, Vice-Chairperson
Term: April 16, 2020 - April 16, 2025

Calvin Garth, Commissioner
Term: April 16, 2019 - April 16, 2022

Shay Howell, Commissioner
Term: April 16, 2019 - December 19, 2023

Julian LeCompte, Commissioner 
Term: April 16, 2019 - April 16, 2024